2019 LC RESULTS IN OTHER COUNTRIES

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

08.09.2019 CACL, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg

1 RUS m Tin Spirit Zen N.Dolgov 168 167 335 SK, CACL,
2 EE m All Square Dat Donat Dedicat V.Kolotsei, H.Udras 171 158 329 SK
3 RUS m Afrikanskiy Molchun Umnik 153 167 320 SK
4 RUS m Dakar s Knjazeskogo Dvora 165 137 302 SK
5 RUS m Erevan s Knjazeskogo Dvora 161 137 297 SK
1 RUS f Bonni 164 161 325 SK, CACL
2 RUS f Soneta Star Iz Divnogo Sada 162 161 323 SK
3 RUS f Winner Time Mansory J.Tur 163 153 316 SK
4 RUS f Jenevjeva S Knjazeskogo Dvora 157 159 316 SK
5 RUS f Afrikanskiy Molchun Elegantnaya Moya 155 160 315 SK
6 RUS f Winner Time Icon Style 154 155 309 SK
7 EE f Fortuna Numa El Khala i.Gaston 158 снята снята
8 RUS f Afrikanskiy Molchun Ulissa Manika 156 diskval diskval
Basenji time

Basenji time

All Square Dat Donat Dedicat

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

21.07.2019 CACIL Latvian Winner

1 LV m Amulet Heart Amber J.Sakura 246 245 491 SK, CACL,

LV Winner 2019

2 LV m Ulkar Amulet Heart V. Baumane 243 247 490 SK
3 EE m All Square Dat Donat Dedicat H.Udras and

V. Kolotsei

233 248 481 SK
4 RUS m Tim Spirit Zen N.Dolgov 240 236 476 SK, CACL
5 EE m Fortuna Numa Goodwin M.Svõrova 232 228 460 SK
6 EE f Fortuna Numa El Khala V and I. Gaston 222 233 455 SK
7 LV f Piece Of Gold Into Lightning V.Kotovs 215 228 443 SK
8 LV f Crystal Javelin Simba A.Trofimova 208 232 440 SK
9 EE f Farlanders Gonna Make You Star A.Praakle 201 220 421 SK, CACL
10 LV m Amulet Heart Badi J.Cehnija 153 216 369
11-12 EE f Congo Line Doro Gaya P.Bõzgu and

V.Kolotsei

0 - 0
11-12 LV f C*est L`amour Into Lightning V.Kotovs 0 - 0

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

20.07.2019 CACL  Club Latvian Winner

1 EE male All Square Dat Donat Dedicat H.Udras and V. Kolotsei 271 248 519 SK,

CLUB WINNER 2019

2 LV male Ulkar Amulet Heart V. Baumane 257 247 504 SK
3 RUS male Tim Spirit Zen N.Dolgov 246 248 494 SK
4 SL male Vuburu Cierny Dym D and L. Sorosovi 250 240 490 SK, CACL
5 SL male Falsafa Salasirian Soros 244 214 458 SK, CACL
6 EE male Fortuna Numa Goodwin M. Svõrova 238 216 454 SK
7 SL male Niskander Solar Vejs D and L. Sorosovi 208 229 437 SK
1 EE female Fortuna Numa El Khala I and V. Gaston 260 244 504 SK, CLUB WINNER 2019
2 LV female Crystal Javelin Simba A. Trofimova 241 227 468 SK
3 LV female Pandora J. Rendeniece 234 225 459 SK
4 EE female Congo Line Doro Gaya P.Bõzgu and V.Kolotsei 245 208 453 SK, CACL
5 EE female Farlanders Gonna Make You Star A.Praakle 215 228 443 SK, CACL
6 SL female Alluschka Baobab Iz Kalahari D and L. Sorosovi 232 0 232
7-8 female Shakira Solar Vejes B.Smite 0 - 0
7-8 LV female C*est L`amour Into Lightning V. Kotovs 0 - 0
1 veteran Alla Saidy Habibi D and L. Sorosovi 233 223 456 SK, VET CACL
2 veteran Adwin Nzuri Basenji B. Smite DISQ DISQ

ESTONIAN DREAM TIME

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

04.05.2019 RKF championship, S-Peterburg, Russia
Judges: M.Orlova, G.Ivanova

1 RUS f Tim Spirit Prodigi D. Antonova 168 145 313 veteran
1 RUS m Dragster Flou s Knjazheskogo Dvora E. Sadovnik 186 187 373 RKF CH
2 RUS m Villi Vinki s Knjazheskogo Dvora D. Antonova 180 188 368 CACL
3 RUS m Afrikanski Molchun Irbis 185 176 361
4 RUS m Tim Spirit Kevin Solar Briz 175 173 348
5 RUS m Impala Essence Grinvich 162 154 316
1 RUS f Bonni 192 191 383 RKF CH
2 EE f Fortuna Numa El Khala I.Gaston 189 189 378 CACL
3 RUS f Naslediye Etera Ninfa Del Bosco V.Smirnova 188 186 374
4 RUS f Soneta Star Iz Divnogo Sada Pervuhina 179 183 362
5 RUS f Winner Time Mansory A.Sokolova, Tur 176 182 358
6 RUS f Jenevieva s Knjazheskogo Dvora 175 176 352
7 RUS f Afrikanski Molchun Elegantnaya Moya

 

A.Salaginova 163 175 338
8 RUS f Afrikanski Molchun Egipetskaya Zritsa S.Salaginova 170 122 292
All Square Dat Donat Dedicat

Fortuna Numa El Khala
Photo:

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

27.04.2019 Ravijoki Finland
Judge: Mika Nyman  Judge in charge: Jari Heikkinen  Competitor: Merja Lautala  Inspector: Merja Lautala

1 EE m ALL SQUARE DAT DONAT DEDICAT V.Kolotsei 241 219 460 CACL, FIN CH
2 FIN f AJIBU QUIETLY BONKERS M.Anttila 235 222 457 CACL
3 FIN m KIMWITU'S CRISPY 'N CREAMY CUPCAKE T.Tuominen, M.Tiihonen, Tua-Maria Mattila 239 214 453 CACL
4 EE m FORTUNA NUMA GOODWIN Maria Švõrova 230 211 441
5 FIN f AFRIKAN LAMINAM ANNIE POWER P.Ylitörmä 225 201 426
6 RUS f AFRIKANSKIY MOLCHUN ELEGANTNAYA MOYA
S.Shalaginova
234 192 426
7 FIN m AJIBU QUIZZ KID E.Karvinen, M.Karvinen 213 204 417
8 FIN f BULLDOBAS FEDERICA A.Sorvali, T.Taavitsainen 211 195 406
All Square Dat Donat Dedicat

All Square Dat Donat Dedicat
Photo: A. Tarlõkov

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................