2019 LC RESULTS IN ESTONIA

01.09.19 International lure coursing competition (CACIL) and national lure coursing competition for breeds not competing for CACIL , second half of title competition Twin Cup

1 EE male Fortuna Numa Gianes B. Põldaru 237 228 465 SK, CACL,TC Winner-19
2 EE male Ulkar Amulet Heart
V. Baumane
241 231 473 SK
3 EE female Amulet Heart Amber 228 220 448 SK, CACL
4 EE male Fortuna Numa Harris A. Arulepp 215 201 416 SK
5 EE female Farlanders Gonna Make You A Star A.Prakle 213 143 356 SK
6 EE female Congo Line Doro Gaya P.Bõzgu 203 63 266
7 EE female Fortuna Numa El Khala I.Gaston 225 0 225
8 EE male Fortuna Numa Goodwin M.Svõrova 0 0
9 LV male Amulet Heart Badi 0 0

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

04.08 2019 International lure coursing competition (CACIL) and national lure coursing competition for breeds not competing for CACIL

1 EE female Izumi Mysterious Talisman 237 228 465 SK, CACL
2 EE male Fortuna Numa Harris A. Arulepp 232 223 455 SK, CACL
3 EE female Fortuna Numa Ibiza 227 198 425 SK
4 EE male Fortuna Numa Gianes B. Põldaru 240 163 403 SK
5 EE female Farlanders Gonna Make You A Star A.Prakle 214 0 214 SK
6 EE male Tim Spirit Himmat 133 0 133

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

03.08 2019 National lure coursing competition (CACL) and title competition Estonian Championship 2019

1 EE male Fortuna Numa Giannes B. Põldaru 227 234 461 SK, CACL, EMM-19
2 EE male FORTUNA NUMA HARRIS A. Arulepp 214 223 437 SK, CACL
3 EE male ALL SQUARE DAT DONAT DEDICAT V.Kolotsei 223 212 435 SK
4 EE male FORTUNA NUMA HUGO BOSS 234 198 432 SK
5 EE male FORTUNA NUMA GOODWIN 207 214 421 SK
6 EE male TIM SPIRIT HIMMAT 208 182 390

 

1 EE female SOLEBAS FLOWER PARTY A.Karja 235 241 476 SK, CACL, EMM-19
2 EE female FORTUNA NUMA IBIZA O. Savelieva 229 231 460 SK, CACL
3 EE female FARLANDERS GONNA MAKE YOU A STAR A.Prakle 217 228 445 SK
4 EE female FORTUNA NUMA EL KHALA I.Gaston 224 218 442 SK
5 EE female FORTUNA NUMA HABIBI
I.Bojarina
192 244 436 SK
6 EE female CONGO LINE DORO GAYA V.Kolotsei

P. Bõzgu

150 115 265

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

26.05 2019  International competition and national for breeds not eligible for CACIL.  Judges: Anne Naarits (EST), Laima Eidukiene (LT), Heli Kyrönkari (FI)

1 EE female Afrikanskiy Molchun Gratsioznaya Zuluska V. Kostheeva 233 224 457 SK, CACL
2 EE male Fortuna Numa Giannes B. Põldaru 237 217 454 SK, CACL
3 RUS female Afrikanskiy Molchun Elegantnaya Moya S. Shalaginova 222 228 450 SK
4 EE female Congo Line Doro Gaya P. Bõzgu 234 209 443 SK
5 EE female Fortuna Numa Ibiza O. Savelieva 244 171 415 SK
6 EE male Fortuna Numa Harris A. Arulepp 221 192 413 SK
7 RUS female Afrikanskiy Molchun Egipetskaya Zhritsa S. Shalaginova 192 0 192
Afrikanskiy Molchun Gratsioznaya Zuluska

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

25.05 2019  National lure coursing and Derby title competition  Judges: Anne Naarits (EST), Anne Karikumpu (FI)

1 EE female Fortuna Numa Ibiza O.Savelieva 248 227 475 SK, CACL
2 EE female Congo Line Doro Gaya P. Bõzgu and V. Kolotsei 243 218 461 SK, CACL,

DERBI WINNER

3 EE female Fortuna Numa El Khala I.Gaston 227 233 460 SK
4 EE female Fortuna Numa Habibi I.Bojarina 233 224 457 SK, CACL
5 EE female Farlanders Gonna Make You A Star A. Praakle 216 234 450 SK
6 EE female Afrikanskiy Molchun Gratsioznaya Zuluska  V. Kostheeva 236 213 449 SK
7 RUS female Afrikanskiy Molchun Elegantnaya Moya S. Shalaginova 234 207 441 SK
8 EE female  Izumi Mysterious Talisman S. Ganotskaja 189 173 362
9 EE female Fortuna Numa D`Asti L.Iukhovich and I.Gaston 174 0 174
10 EE female Little Rose Nikita Afrikata 0
11 RUS female Afrikanskiy Molchun Egipetskaya Zhritsa 0

 

1 RUS male Villi Vinki s Knjazheskogo Dvora D. Antonova 225 242 467 SK, CACL
2 EE male Fortuna Numa Goodwin M. Svõrova 251 216 467 SK,

DERBI WINNER

3 EE male Fortuna Numa Hugo Boss F.Panfilov 224 212 436 SK, CACL
4 EE male Fortuna Numa Giannes B.Põldaru 206 228 434 SK
5 EE male All Square Dat Donat Dedicat V.Kolotsei and

H.Udras

182 236 418 SK
6 EE male Fortuna Numa Harris A.Arulepp 202 216 418 SK
Congo Line Doro Gaya picture by: A.Tarlõkov
picture by: A.Tarlõkov
Fortuna Numa Goodwin picture by: A.Tarlõkov

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

12.05 2019  International lure coursing competition  Judges: Ingita Pole, Iren Naarits, Anne Naarits

1 EE male Fortuna Numa Goodwin M. Svõrova 248 243 491 SK
2 EE female Fortuna Numa Ibiz O.Savelieva 248 243 491 SK, CACL
3 EE male Fortuna Numa Giannes B.Põldaru 231 254 485 SK
4 EE male Fortuna Numa Harris A.Arulepp 231 239 470 SK
Fortuna Numa Goodwin picture by: A.Tarlõkov

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

11.05.2019 National lure coursing competition and Veteran title competition. Judges: Ingita Pole, Iren Naarits, Anne Naarits.

1 EE female Solebas Flower Party A.Karja 261 231 492 SK, EVM-19
2 EE male Fortuna Numa Giannes B.Põldaru 245 234 479 SK, CACL
3 EE male Fortuna Numa Goodwin M. Svõrova 270 222 492 SK, CACL, EST CH, LV CH
4 EE female Afrikanskiy Molchun Gratsioznaya Zuluska V.Kosheeva 236 239 475 SK
5 EE female Farlanders Gonna Make You a Star A.Praakle 234 224 458 SK
6 EE male Solebas Happy Moments R.Rosin 222 147 369 SK
Solebas Flower Party picture by: K.Tammik

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

7.04.2019 National lure coursing competition. Judges: Joe Statti, Dzintra Strapena, Ingita Pole

1 LV male Ulkar Amulet Heart V. Baumane 236 239 475 SK, CACL
2 EE male All Square Dat Donat Dedicat V. Kolotsei, H. Udras 231 240 471 SK, CACL,

EST CH, LV CH, FIN CH

3 EE male Fortuna Numa Goodwin M. Svõrova 237 229 466 SK
4 EE female Congo Line Doro Gaya V. Kolotsei, P.Bõzgu 218 240 458 SK
5 EE female Farlanders Gonna Make You a Star A.Praakle 219 234 453 SK
6 EE female Fortuna Numa Gavana  L.Tsvetotskaja 215 225 440 SK
Ulkar Amulet Heart Photo:J.Maurans

................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................